1. genalex 6: genetic analysis in Excel. Population genetic software for teaching and research

    ROD PEAKALL; PETER E. SMOUSE;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1111/j.1471-8286.2005.01155.x
    被引用次数:2573 时间:2006 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  2. GenAlEx 6.5: genetic analysis in Excel. Population genetic software for teaching and research--an update

    R. Peakall; P. E. Smouse;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1093/bioinformatics/bts460
    被引用次数:1750 时间:2012 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  3. A genetic model for colorectal tumorigenesis

    Eric R. Fearon; Bert Vogelstein;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/0092-8674(90)90186-i
    CELL - 被引用次数:7476 时间:1990 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  4. A fast and elitist multiobjective genetic algorithm: NSGA-II

    K. Deb; A. Pratap; S. Agarwal; T. Meyarivan;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1109/4235.996017
    IEEE TRANS EVOL COMPUTAT - 被引用次数:8799 时间:2002 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  5. Genetic Distance between Populations

    Masatoshi Nei;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1086/282771
    AMER NATURALIST - 被引用次数:6022 时间:1972 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  6. Genetic Alterations during Colorectal-Tumor Development

    Bert Vogelstein; Eric R. Fearon; Stanley R. Hamilton; Scott E. Kern; Ann C. Preisinger; Mark Leppert; Alida M.M. Smits; Johannes L. Bos;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1056/nejm198809013190901
    N ENGL J MED - 被引用次数:4702 时间:1988 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  7. An integrated map of genetic variation from 1,092 human genomes

    Gil A. McVean; David M. Altshuler (Co-Chair); Richard M. Durbin (Co-Chair); Gonçalo R. Abecasis; David R. Bentley; Aravinda Chakravarti; Andrew G. Clark; Peter Donnelly; Evan E. Eichler; Paul Flicek; Stacey B. Gabriel; Richard A. Gibbs; Eric D. Green; Matthew E. Hurles; Bartha M. Knoppers; Jan O. Korbel; Eric S. Lander; Charles Lee; Hans Lehrach; Elaine R. Mardis; Gabor T. Marth; Gil A. McVean; Deborah A. Nickerson; Jeanette P. Schmidt; Stephen T. Sherry; Jun Wang; Richard K. Wilson; Richard A. Gibbs (Principal Investigator); Huyen Dinh; Christie Kovar; Sandra Lee; Lora Lewis; Donna Muzny; Jeff Reid; Min Wang; Jun Wang (Principal Investigator); Xiaodong Fang; Xiaosen Guo; Min Jian; Hui Jiang; Xin Jin; Guoqing Li; Jingxiang Li; Yingrui Li; Zhuo Li; Xiao Liu; Yao Lu; Xuedi Ma; Zhe Su; Shuaishuai Tai; Meifang Tang; Bo Wang; Guangbiao Wang; Honglong Wu; Renhua Wu; Ye Yin; Wenwei Zhang; Jiao Zhao; Meiru Zhao; Xiaole Zheng; Yan Zhou; Eric S. Lander (Principal Investigator); David M. Altshuler; Stacey B. Gabriel (Co-Chair); Namrata Gupta; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator); Laura Clarke; Rasko Leinonen; Richard E. Smith; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; David R. Bentley (Principal Investigator); Russell Grocock; Sean Humphray; Terena James; Zoya Kingsbury; Hans Lehrach (Principal Investigator); Ralf Sudbrak (Project Leader); Marcus W. Albrecht; Vyacheslav S. Amstislavskiy; Tatiana A. Borodina; Matthias Lienhard; Florian Mertes; Marc Sultan; Bernd Timmermann; Marie-Laure Yaspo; Stephen T. Sherry (Principal Investigator); Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator); Elaine R. Mardis (Co-Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Richard K. Wilson (Co-Principal Investigator); Lucinda Fulton; Robert Fulton; George M. Weinstock; Richard M. Durbin (Principal Investigator); Senduran Balasubramaniam; John Burton; Petr Danecek; Thomas M. Keane; Anja Kolb-Kokocinski; Shane McCarthy; James Stalker; Michael Quail; Jeanette P. Schmidt (Principal Investigator); Christopher J. Davies; Jeremy Gollub; Teresa Webster; Brant Wong; Yiping Zhan; Adam Auton (Principal Investigator); Richard A. Gibbs (Principal Investigator); Fuli Yu (Project Leader); Matthew Bainbridge; Danny Challis; Uday S. Evani; James Lu; Donna Muzny; Uma Nagaswamy; Jeff Reid; Aniko Sabo; Yi Wang; Jin Yu; Jun Wang (Principal Investigator); Lachlan J. M. Coin; Lin Fang; Xiaosen Guo; Xin Jin; Guoqing Li; Qibin Li; Yingrui Li; Zhenyu Li; Haoxiang Lin; Binghang Liu; Ruibang Luo; Nan Qin; Haojing Shao; Bingqiang Wang; Yinlong Xie; Chen Ye; Chang Yu; Fan Zhang; Hancheng Zheng; Hongmei Zhu; Gabor T. Marth (Principal Investigator); Erik P. Garrison; Deniz Kural; Wan-Ping Lee; Wen Fung Leong; Alistair N. Ward; Jiantao Wu; Mengyao Zhang; Charles Lee (Principal Investigator); Lauren Griffin; Chih-Heng Hsieh; Ryan E. Mills; Xinghua Shi; Marcin von Grotthuss; Chengsheng Zhang; Mark J. Daly (Principal Investigator); Mark A. DePristo (Project Leader); David M. Altshuler; Eric Banks; Gaurav Bhatia; Mauricio O. Carneiro; Guillermo del Angel; Stacey B. Gabriel; Giulio Genovese; Namrata Gupta; Robert E. Handsaker; Chris Hartl; Eric S. Lander; Steven A. McCarroll; James C. Nemesh; Ryan E. Poplin; Stephen F. Schaffner; Khalid Shakir; Seungtai C. Yoon (Principal Investigator); Jayon Lihm; Vladimir Makarov; Hanjun Jin (Principal Investigator); Wook Kim; Ki Cheol Kim; Jan O. Korbel (Principal Investigator); Tobias Rausch; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator); Kathryn Beal; Laura Clarke; Fiona Cunningham; Javier Herrero; William M. McLaren; Graham R. S. Ritchie; Richard E. Smith; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; Andrew G. Clark (Principal Investigator); Srikanth Gottipati; Alon Keinan; Juan L. Rodriguez-Flores; Pardis C. Sabeti (Principal Investigator); Sharon R. Grossman; Shervin Tabrizi; Ridhi Tariyal; David N. Cooper (Principal Investigator); Edward V. Ball; Peter D. Stenson; David R. Bentley (Principal Investigator); Bret Barnes; Markus Bauer; R. Keira Cheetham; Tony Cox; Michael Eberle; Sean Humphray; Scott Kahn; Lisa Murray; John Peden; Richard Shaw; Kai Ye (Principal Investigator); Mark A. Batzer (Principal Investigator); Miriam K. Konkel; Jerilyn A. Walker; Daniel G. MacArthur (Principal Investigator); Monkol Lek; Sudbrak (Project Leader); Vyacheslav S. Amstislavskiy; Ralf Herwig; Mark D. Shriver (Principal Investigator); Carlos D. Bustamante (Principal Investigator); Jake K. Byrnes; Francisco M. De La Vega; Simon Gravel; Eimear E. Kenny; Jeffrey M. Kidd; Phil Lacroute; Brian K. Maples; Andres Moreno-Estrada; Fouad Zakharia; Eran Halperin (Principal Investigator); Yael Baran; David W. Craig (Principal Investigator); Alexis Christoforides; Nils Homer; Tyler Izatt; Ahmet A. Kurdoglu; Shripad A. Sinari; Kevin Squire; Stephen T. Sherry (Principal Investigator); Chunlin Xiao; Jonathan Sebat (Principal Investigator); Vineet Bafna; Kenny Ye; Esteban G. Burchard (Principal Investigator); Ryan D. Hernandez (Principal Investigator); Christopher R. Gignoux; David Haussler (Principal Investigator); Sol J. Katzman; W. James Kent; Bryan Howie; Andres Ruiz-Linares (Principal Investigator); Emmanouil T. Dermitzakis (Principal Investigator); Tuuli Lappalainen; Scott E. Devine (Principal Investigator); Xinyue Liu; Ankit Maroo; Luke J. Tallon; Jeffrey A. Rosenfeld (Principal Investigator); Leslie P. Michelson; Gonçalo R. Abecasis (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Hyun Min Kang (Project Leader); Paul Anderson; Andrea Angius; Abigail Bigham; Tom Blackwell; Fabio Busonero; Francesco Cucca; Christian Fuchsberger; Chris Jones; Goo Jun; Yun Li; Robert Lyons; Andrea Maschio; Eleonora Porcu; Fred Reinier; Serena Sanna; David Schlessinger; Carlo Sidore; Adrian Tan; Mary Kate Trost; Philip Awadalla (Principal Investigator); Alan Hodgkinson; Gerton Lunter (Principal Investigator); Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Jonathan L. Marchini (Principal Investigator); Simon Myers (Principal Investigator); Claire Churchhouse; Olivier Delaneau; Anjali Gupta-Hinch; Zamin Iqbal; Iain Mathieson; Andy Rimmer; Dionysia K. Xifara; Taras K. Oleksyk (Principal Investigator); Yunxin Fu (Principal Investigator); Xiaoming Liu; Momiao Xiong; Lynn Jorde (Principal Investigator); David Witherspoon; Jinchuan Xing; Evan E. Eichler (Principal Investigator); Brian L. Browning (Principal Investigator); Can Alkan; Iman Hajirasouliha; Fereydoun Hormozdiari; Arthur Ko; Peter H. Sudmant; Elaine R. Mardis (Co-Principal Investigator); Ken Chen; Asif Chinwalla; Li Ding; David Dooling; Daniel C. Koboldt; Michael D. McLellan; John W. Wallis; Michael C. Wendl; Qunyuan Zhang; Richard M. Durbin (Principal Investigator); Matthew E. Hurles (Principal Investigator); Cornelis A. Albers; Qasim Ayub; Senduran Balasubramaniam; Yuan Chen; Alison J. Coffey; Vincenza Colonna; Petr Danecek; Ni Huang; Luke Jostins; Thomas M. Keane; Heng Li; Shane McCarthy; Aylwyn Scally; James Stalker; Klaudia Walter; Yali Xue; Yujun Zhang; Mark B. Gerstein (Principal Investigator); Alexej Abyzov; Suganthi Balasubramanian; Jieming Chen; Declan Clarke; Yao Fu; Lukas Habegger; Arif O. Harmanci; Mike Jin; Ekta Khurana; Xinmeng Jasmine Mu; Cristina Sisu; Yingrui Li; Ruibang Luo; Hongmei Zhu; Charles Lee (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Lauren Griffin; Chih-Heng Hsieh; Ryan E. Mills; Xinghua Shi; Marcin von Grotthuss; Chengsheng Zhang; Gabor T. Marth (Principal Investigator); Erik P. Garrison; Deniz Kural; Wan-Ping Lee; Alistair N. Ward; Jiantao Wu; Mengyao Zhang; Steven A. McCarroll (Project Leader); David M. Altshuler; Eric Banks; Guillermo del Angel; Giulio Genovese; Robert E. Handsaker; Chris Hartl; James C. Nemesh; Khalid Shakir; Seungtai C. Yoon (Principal Investigator); Jayon Lihm; Vladimir Makarov; Jeremiah Degenhardt; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator); Laura Clarke; Richard E. Smith; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; Jan O. Korbel (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Tobias Rausch; Adrian M. Stütz; David R. Bentley (Principal Investigator); Bret Barnes; R. Keira Cheetham; Michael Eberle; Sean Humphray; Scott Kahn; Lisa Murray; Richard Shaw; Kai Ye (Principal Investigator); Mark A. Batzer (Principal Investigator); Miriam K. Konkel; Jerilyn A. Walker; Phil Lacroute; David W. Craig (Principal Investigator); Nils Homer; Deanna Church; Chunlin Xiao; Jonathan Sebat (Principal Investigator); Vineet Bafna; Jacob J. Michaelson; Kenny Ye; Scott E. Devine (Principal Investigator); Xinyue Liu; Ankit Maroo; Luke J. Tallon; Gerton Lunter (Principal Investigator); Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator); Zamin Iqbal; David Witherspoon; Jinchuan Xing; Evan E. Eichler (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Can Alkan; Iman Hajirasouliha; Fereydoun Hormozdiari; Arthur Ko; Peter H. Sudmant; Ken Chen; Asif Chinwalla; Li Ding; Michael D. McLellan; John W. Wallis; Matthew E. Hurles (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Ben Blackburne; Heng Li; Sarah J. Lindsay; Zemin Ning; Aylwyn Scally; Klaudia Walter; Yujun Zhang; Mark B. Gerstein (Principal Investigator); Alexej Abyzov; Jieming Chen; Declan Clarke; Ekta Khurana; Xinmeng Jasmine Mu; Cristina Sisu; Richard A. Gibbs (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Fuli Yu (Project Leader); Matthew Bainbridge; Danny Challis; Uday S. Evani; Christie Kovar; Lora Lewis; James Lu; Donna Muzny; Uma Nagaswamy; Jeff Reid; Aniko Sabo; Jin Yu; Xiaosen Guo; Yingrui Li; Renhua Wu; Gabor T. Marth (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Erik P. Garrison; Wen Fung Leong; Alistair N. Ward; Guillermo del Angel; Mark A. DePristo; Stacey B. Gabriel; Namrata Gupta; Chris Hartl; Ryan E. Poplin; Andrew G. Clark (Principal Investigator); Juan L. Rodriguez-Flores; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator); Laura Clarke; Richard E. Smith; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; Daniel G. MacArthur (Principal Investigator); Carlos D. Bustamante (Principal Investigator); Simon Gravel; David W. Craig (Principal Investigator); Alexis Christoforides; Nils Homer; Tyler Izatt; Stephen T. Sherry (Principal Investigator); Chunlin Xiao; Emmanouil T. Dermitzakis (Principal Investigator); Gonçalo R. Abecasis (Principal Investigator); Hyun Min Kang; Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator); Elaine R. Mardis (Principal Investigator); David Dooling; Lucinda Fulton; Robert Fulton; Daniel C. Koboldt; Richard M. Durbin (Principal Investigator); Senduran Balasubramaniam; Thomas M. Keane; Shane McCarthy; James Stalker; Mark B. Gerstein (Principal Investigator); Suganthi Balasubramanian; Lukas Habegger; Erik P. Garrison; Richard A. Gibbs (Principal Investigator); Matthew Bainbridge; Donna Muzny; Fuli Yu; Jin Yu; Guillermo del Angel; Robert E. Handsaker; Vladimir Makarov; Juan L. Rodriguez-Flores; Hanjun Jin (Principal Investigator); Wook Kim; Ki Cheol Kim; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator); Kathryn Beal; Laura Clarke; Fiona Cunningham; Javier Herrero; William M. McLaren; Graham R. S. Ritchie; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; Shervin Tabrizi; Daniel G. MacArthur (Principal Investigator); Monkol Lek; Carlos D. Bustamante (Principal Investigator); Francisco M. De La Vega; David W. Craig (Principal Investigator); Ahmet A. Kurdoglu; Tuuli Lappalainen; Jeffrey A. Rosenfeld (Principal Investigator); Leslie P. Michelson; Philip Awadalla (Principal Investigator); Alan Hodgkinson; Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator); Ken Chen; Yuan Chen; Vincenza Colonna; Adam Frankish; Jennifer Harrow; Yali Xue; Mark B. Gerstein (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Alexej Abyzov; Suganthi Balasubramanian; Jieming Chen; Declan Clarke; Yao Fu; Arif O. Harmanci; Mike Jin; Ekta Khurana; Xinmeng Jasmine Mu; Cristina Sisu; Richard A. Gibbs (Principal Investigator); Gerald Fowler; Walker Hale; Divya Kalra; Christie Kovar; Donna Muzny; Jeff Reid; Jun Wang (Principal Investigator); Xiaosen Guo; Guoqing Li; Yingrui Li; Xiaole Zheng; David M. Altshuler; Paul Flicek (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Laura Clarke (Project Leader); Jonathan Barker; Gavin Kelman; Eugene Kulesha; Rasko Leinonen; William M. McLaren; Rajesh Radhakrishnan; Asier Roa; Dmitriy Smirnov; Richard E. Smith; Ian Streeter; Iliana Toneva; Brendan Vaughan; Xiangqun Zheng-Bradley; David R. Bentley (Principal Investigator); Tony Cox; Sean Humphray; Scott Kahn; Ralf Sudbrak (Project Leader); Marcus W. Albrecht; Matthias Lienhard; David W. Craig (Principal Investigator); Tyler Izatt; Ahmet A. Kurdoglu; Stephen T. Sherry (Principal Investigator) (Co-Chair); Victor Ananiev; Zinaida Belaia; Dimitriy Beloslyudtsev; Nathan Bouk; Chao Chen; Deanna Church; Robert Cohen; Charles Cook; John Garner; Timothy Hefferon; Mikhail Kimelman; Chunlei Liu; John Lopez; Peter Meric; Chris O’Sullivan; Yuri Ostapchuk; Lon Phan; Sergiy Ponomarov; Valerie Schneider; Eugene Shekhtman; Karl Sirotkin; Douglas Slotta; Chunlin Xiao; Hua Zhang; David Haussler (Principal Investigator); Gonçalo R. Abecasis (Principal Investigator); Gil A. McVean (Principal Investigator); Can Alkan; Arthur Ko; David Dooling; Richard M. Durbin (Principal Investigator); Senduran Balasubramaniam; Thomas M. Keane; Shane McCarthy; James Stalker; Aravinda Chakravarti (Co-Chair); Bartha M. Knoppers (Co-Chair); Gonçalo R. Abecasis; Kathleen C. Barnes; Christine Beiswanger; Esteban G. Burchard; Carlos D. Bustamante; Hongyu Cai; Hongzhi Cao; Richard M. Durbin; Neda Gharani; Richard A. Gibbs; Christopher R. Gignoux; Simon Gravel; Brenna Henn; Danielle Jones; Lynn Jorde; Jane S. Kaye; Alon Keinan; Alastair Kent; Angeliki Kerasidou; Yingrui Li; Rasika Mathias; Gil A. McVean; Andres Moreno-Estrada; Pilar N. Ossorio; Michael Parker; David Reich; Charles N. Rotimi; Charmaine D. Royal; Karla Sandoval; Yeyang Su; Ralf Sudbrak; Zhongming Tian; Bernd Timmermann; Sarah Tishkoff; Lorraine H. Toji; Chris Tyler Smith; Marc Via; Yuhong Wang; Huanming Yang; Ling Yang; Jiayong Zhu; Walter Bodmer; Gabriel Bedoya; Andres Ruiz-Linares; Cai Zhi Ming; Gao Yang; Chu Jia You; Leena Peltonen; Andres Garcia-Montero; Alberto Orfao; Julie Dutil; Juan C. Martinez-Cruzado; Taras K. Oleksyk; Lisa D. Brooks; Adam L. Felsenfeld; Jean E. McEwen; Nicholas C. Clemm; Audrey Duncanson; Michael Dunn; Eric D. Green; Mark S. Guyer; Jane L. Peterson; Goncalo R. Abecasis; Adam Auton; Lisa D. Brooks; Mark A. DePristo; Richard M. Durbin; Robert E. Handsaker; Hyun Min Kang; Gabor T. Marth; Gil A. McVean;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1038/nature11632
    NATURE - 被引用次数:2750 时间:2012 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  8. DNA polymorphisms amplified by arbitrary primers are useful as genetic markers

    John G.K. Williams; Anne R. Kubelik; Kenneth J. Livak; J.Antoni Rafalski; Scott V. Tingey;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1093/nar/18.22.6531
    被引用次数:7956 时间:1990 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  9. Genetic Power Calculator: design of linkage and association genetic mapping studies of complex traits

    S. Purcell; S. S. Cherny; P. C. Sham;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1093/bioinformatics/19.1.149
    被引用次数:1383 时间:2003 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
  10. Genetic regulatory mechanisms in the synthesis of proteins

    François Jacob; Jacques Monod;
    http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/s0022-2836(61)80072-7
    J MOL BIOL - 被引用次数:4076 时间:1961 导出 [打开HTML->sci-hub]
Copyright © 2015 Genetic Moderation的搜索结果由GYCC学术搜索提供 - 意见反馈 >>小额捐赠|打赏